Anklebiter Division 1
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 American Pride Warriors32
Chantilly13
 Dulles Thunder14
D1SA Spartans13
 Gainesville Grizzlies 126
Vienna Generals0
 SYA Wildcats21
Manassas Sharks6
Anklebiter Division 2
Sunday, October 13, 2019
 Springfield24
Gainesville Grizzlies 218
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Alexandria Titans19
Annandale Bulldogs0
 Ft. Hunt Federals31
Ft. Belvoir Bulldogs0
 Gum Springs Panthers18
Gainesville Grizzlies 30
Anklebiter Division 3
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 South County Colts37
BRYC0
 Gainesville Grizzlies 432
Reston Seahawks25
 Arlington Admirals24
Lee Franconia Wolverines6
80lb American 1
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 American Pride Warriors39
Springfield0
 D1SA Spartans42
BRYC0
 Chantilly21
Vienna Broncos0
 Gainesville Grizzlies26
SYA Wildcats6
80lb Central 1
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 South County Colts28
Arlington Admirals0
 Ft. Hunt Federals33
Annandale Bulldogs0
 Dulles Thunder31
Lee Franconia Wolverines8
 McLean Spartans21
FPYC Rebels0
80lb Central 2
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Reston Seahawks27
Alexandria Titans26
 Gainesville Grizzlies34
Ft. Belvoir Bulldogs0
 Manassas Sharks12
Gum Springs Panthers0
80lb National 1
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Gainesville Grizzlies 127
Alexandria Titans0
 American Pride Warriors 137
Gainesville Grizzlies 20
 Vienna Vultures6
American Pride-Warriors 20
 Manassas Sharks24
Vienna Wolfpack0
Friday, October 11, 2019
 Dulles Thunder32
SYA Wildcats26
90lb American 1
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 American Pride Warriors20
Lee Franconia Wolverines12
 Reston Seahawks38
Ft. Belvoir Bulldogs0
 Vienna Steelers38
D1SA Spartans0
Friday, October 11, 2019
 Gainesville Grizzlies14
SYA Wildcats0
90lb Central 1
Sunday, October 13, 2019
 Springfield12
FPYC Rebels0
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Alexandria Titans14
Chantilly0
South County Colts2
Arlington Admirals0
 Dulles Thunder13
Annandale Bulldogs6
 McLean Spartans40
BRYC0
90lb National 1
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Gainesville Grizzlies 212
American Pride Warriors0
 SYA Wildcats25
Gainesville Grizzlies 16
 Vienna Tigers27
Ft. Hunt Federals12
100lb American
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 American Pride Warriors36
South County Colts31
 Gum Springs Panthers18
Vienna Chiefs7
 Dulles Thunder43
Lee Franconia Wolverines0
 SYA Wildcats22
D1SA Spartans8
100lb Central 1
Sunday, October 13, 2019
 Gainesville Grizzlies36
Springfield0
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 FPYC Rebels20
Alexandria Titans6
 Arlington Admirals13
McLean Spartans6
 BRYC26
Ft. Hunt Federals0
 Manassas Sharks26
Chantilly6
 Reston Seahawks35
Annandale Bulldogs0
100lb National 1
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Vienna Sharks30
American Pride Warriors6
 SYA Wildcats27
BRYC7
115lb American
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Dulles Thunder19
South County Colts18
 SYA Wildcats28
Lee Franconia Wolverines27
 Alexandria Titans24
Reston Seahawks0
 Vienna Dawgs38
BRYC0
115lb Central 1
Sunday, October 13, 2019
 Springfield8
Ft. Hunt Federals0
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 D1SA Spartans25
Gainesville Grizzlies6
 Manassas Sharks8
American Pride Warriors6
 Chantilly16
McLean Spartans0
115lb Central 2
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 James Lee-115C220
Dulles Thunder19
 Gum Springs Panthers13
Vienna Bombers8
 SYA Wildcats27
Arlington Admirals6
130lb American 1
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Dulles Thunder31
BRYC0
 Ft. Hunt Federals34
Arlington Admirals12
 Vienna Steelers42
SYA Wildcats0
155lb American
Saturday, October 12, 2019
 Vienna Raiders44
BRYC0
 Lee Franconia Wolverines28
SYA Wildcats6
 American Pride Warriors26
Manassas Sharks0
 Chantilly32
Reston Seahawks24