Youth Football League Serving Fairfax Arlington Alexandria Loudoun Prince William

Home
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfax, Fairfax HS Stadium 7:00p 8:30p  >100lb Central 1> McLean Spartans Game Springfield   RG 
8:30p 10:00p  >100lb Central 1> FPYC Rebels Game Ft. Hunt Federals   RP 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aldie, John Champe HS Stadium 7:00p 8:30p  >90lb Central 1> Dulles Thunder Game BRYC   JM 
8:30p 10:00p  >90lb Central 1> McLean Spartans Game Chantilly   DC 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS 6:00p 7:30p  >80lb National 1> Gainesville Grizzlies 1 Game SYA Wildcats   MP 
7:30p 9:00p  >80lb National 1> American Pride Warriors 1 Game Dulles Thunder   MP 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aldie, John Champe HS Stadium 12:00p 1:30p  >80lb Central 1> Dulles Thunder Game FPYC Rebels   DC 
1:30p 3:00p  >80lb Central 1> McLean Spartans Game Ft. Hunt Federals   DC 
3:00p 4:30p  >115lb Central 1> Chantilly Game McLean Spartans   DC 
4:30p 6:00p  >115lb Central 1> Manassas Sharks Game American Pride Warriors   DC 
Alexandria, Sandburg Int 12:00p 1:30p  >100lb American> Gum Springs Panthers Game SYA Wildcats   TD 
1:30p 3:00p  >100lb American> Vienna Chiefs Game Dulles Thunder   TC 
3:00p 4:30p  >Anklebiter Division 2> Springfield Game Alexandria Titans   RH 
4:30p 6:00p  >Anklebiter Division 2> Gainesville Grizzlies 2 Game Ft. Hunt Federals   RH 
Arlington, Wakefield HS Stadium 10:30a 12:00p  >100lb Central 1> Arlington Admirals Game McLean Spartans   JF 
12:00p 1:30p  >100lb Central 1> Reston Seahawks Game Manassas Sharks   JF 
Clifton, Centreville HS Stadium 12:00p 1:30p  >Anklebiter Division 1> SYA Wildcats Game Gainesville Grizzlies 1   TD 
1:30p 3:00p  >Anklebiter Division 1> Dulles Thunder Game D1SA Spartans   TD 
3:00p 4:30p  >115lb Central 2> SYA Wildcats Game Dulles Thunder   TD 
4:30p 6:00p  >115lb Central 2> Gum Springs Panthers Game Vienna Bombers   TD 
Lorton, South County HS Stadium TBD   >Anklebiter Division 3> Reston Seahawks Game Gainesville Grizzlies 4 Forfeit by Reston  MP 
4:30p 6:00p  >Anklebiter Division 3> South County Colts Game Arlington Admirals   RH 
6:00p 7:30p  >90lb Central 1> South County Colts Game Chantilly   RH 
7:30p 9:00p  >90lb Central 1> Alexandria Titans Game Dulles Thunder   RH 
Nokesville, Grizzlies Sports Cplx #1 9:00a 10:30a  >80lb Central 2> Gainesville Grizzlies Game Alexandria Titans   MP 
10:30a 12:00p  >80lb Central 2> Manassas Sharks Game Reston Seahawks   MP 
12:00p 1:30p  >80lb American 1> Gainesville Grizzlies Game Chantilly   MP 
1:30p 3:00p  >80lb American 1> D1SA Spartans Game SYA Wildcats   MP 
3:00p 4:30p  >90lb National 1> Gainesville Grizzlies 1 Game American Pride Warriors   MP 
4:30p 6:00p  >90lb National 1> Gainesville Grizzlies 2 Game SYA Wildcats   MP 
Vienna, Madison HS Stadium 2:00p 3:30p  >100lb National 1> Vienna Sharks Game Dulles Thunder   TC 
3:30p 5:00p  >100lb National 1> SYA Wildcats Game BRYC   TD 
5:00p 6:30p  >155lb American> Vienna Raiders Game Chantilly   FS 
6:30p 8:00p  >155lb American> American Pride Warriors Game Lee Franconia Wolverines   TC 
Vienna, Waters Field 9:00a 10:30a  >80lb National 1> Vienna Vultures Game American Pride Warriors 1   TC 
10:30a 12:00p  >80lb National 1> American Pride-Warriors 2 Game Gainesville Grizzlies 1   TC 
12:00p 1:30p  >90lb American 1> Vienna Steelers Game SYA Wildcats   TC 
1:30p 3:00p  >90lb American 1> Gainesville Grizzlies Game D1SA Spartans   TC 
3:00p 4:30p  >115lb American> Vienna Dawgs Game Alexandria Titans   TC 
4:30p 6:00p  >115lb American> SYA Wildcats Game Lee Franconia Wolverines   TC 
6:00p 7:30p  >130lb American 1> Vienna Steelers Game SYA Wildcats   TC 
7:30p 9:00p  >130lb American 1> South County Colts Game Dulles Thunder   TC